[ PRINT ]
Calendar Filtering Options   (Show Options)
<< To January 2020 Events For February 2020 To March 2020 >>
NOTE:  Place your cursor over an event displayed below to see date and time information. Click to view details.
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
26
Community Basketball 6:30 -9:00
27
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball @ Unadilla Valley
Jazz Band 7-9 Rm 121
28
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Chamber 7-9 Rm 123
Girls Basketball vs. Schenevus
Key Club 11:00 Atrium
Key Club 3-5 Senior Lounge
Zumba 6-7 MPR
29
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball @ Schenevus
Youth for Christ 6:30-8:30 Cafe
30
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Yoga for Adults 3-4 Rm 126
Zumba 5:45-7:15 MPR
31
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball vs. GMU
Share and Shine 1:45-3 MPR
1
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
All County # 1 Worcester
Girls Modified Basketball @ Milford
Zumba 8:30-10:00 MPR
2
Community Basketball 6:30 -9:00
Senior Color Guard Elmira
3
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Colorguard Advocates 6-8 Rm 115
Girls Modified Basketball @ Cherry Valley Springfield
Jazz Band 7-9 Rm 121
4
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Chamber 7-9 Rm 123
Girls Basketball playoff # 1
Village meeting 7-9 Rm 115
Zumba 5:45-7:15 MPR
5
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball playoff #1
Key Club 11:00 Atrium
Key Club 3-5 Senior Lounge
Youth for Christ 6:30-8:30 Cafe
6
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Girls Basketball playoff # 2
Yoga for Adults 3-4 Rm 126
Zumba 5:45-7:15 MPR
7
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball playoff #2
8
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
ERA Junior and Senior Color Guard Home Show Contrast of Colors
Girls Modified Basketball @. Worcester
Zumba 8:30-10:00 MPR
9
Community Basketball 6:30 -9:00
10
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Jazz Band 7-9 Rm 121
Key Club 11:00 Atrium
Key Club 3-5 Senior Lounge
11
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Chamber 7-9 Rm 123
Girls Basketball playoff # 3
Zumba 6-7 MPR
12
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Basketball playoff #3
Girl Scouts 6-7:30 Rm 135
Parent teacher conferences K-12 Half Day
POMP 7:00 Rm 123
Youth for Christ 6:30-8:30 Cafe
13
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Media Club 3:00-4:00 Rm 250
Zumba 5:45-7:15 MPR
14
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
15
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Girls Modified Basketball vs. Richfield Springs
Junior and Senior Color Guard Vestal
Tri Valley Basketball Championship
Zumba 8:30-10:00 MPR
16
Community Basketball 6:30 -9:00
17
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Booster Club 7:30 Rm 115
Jazz Band 7-9 Rm 121
No School
President's Day No School
18
No School
Zumba 6-7 MPR
19
Board of Education Meeting 6:30 Rm 115
No School
Youth for Christ 6:30-8:30 Cafe
20
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
No School
Zumba 6-7 MPR
21
No School
22
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
ERA Junior and Senior Color Guard Mohonsasen
Zumba 8:30-10:00 MPR
23
Community Basketball 6:30 -9:00
24
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Jazz Band 7-9 Rm 121
25
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Boys Sectional @ H-T 6pm
Chamber 7-9 Rm 123
Head Start Parent Mtg. Rm 200 8:45-11
Zumba 6-7 MPR
26
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Girl Scouts 6-7:30 Rm 135
Special Meeting of the BOE for the purpose of reviewing Fuel Oil Bids 7:30 Rm 115
Youth for Christ 6:30-8:30 Cafe
27
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Zumba 6-7 MPR
28
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Blood Drive 2-8 Cafe
Boys Sectional Round 2
French Club Dance 6-8 MPR
Girls Sectional Round 2
Leopard Spot Coffee
Share and Shine 1:45-3 MPR
29
**Practice schedule times subject to change **
Zumba 8:30-10:00 MPR